Size Charts

Women's Size Chart

Milano
Size8101214161816w18w20w22w24w26w
Bust36.537.53940.542.544.544.546.548.550.552.554.5
Waist27.528.53031.533.535.535.537.539.541.543.545.5
Hips39.540.54243.545.547.547.549.551.553.555.557.5

 

Champagne, Champagne Elite, Aussie Austine
Basic Jacket
Size81012141618202224262830
Length30303030 3/430 3/431 1/231 1/232 1/432 1/4333333 3/4
Shoulder (point to point)16 3/417 1/817 1/21818 1/21919 1/22020 1/821 1/42222 1/4
Chest (1" below arm hole)4243 1/245474951535557 1/26060 3/463 1/4
Waist35 1/23738 1/240 1/242 1/244 1/246 1/248 1/251 1/253 1/254 1/456 1/4
Low Hip (below waist 8")4546 1/248505254565860 1/26363 3/466 1/4
Bottom4647 1/249515355575961 1/26464 3/467 1/4
Arm hole(curve)2222 1/22323 1/22424 1/22525 1/226 1/42727 3/428 1/2
Sleeve length242424 1/224 1/2252525 1/225 1/2262626 3/426 3/4
Cuff10 1/410 1/210 3/41111 1/411 1/211 3/41212 1/212 3/41313 1/4
Basic Skirt
Size81012141618202224262830
Waist (relaxed)2627.529313335373941.54446.549
Waist (stretched)35.7537.2538.2540.7542.7544.7546.7548.2551.2553.7556.2568.25
Low Hip41.54344.546.548.550.552.554.55759.56264.5

 

GMI, Nubiano,Todd And Olivia, Devine Denim, Church and Choir Group Suits
Size468101214161816w18w20w22w24w26w28w30w32w
Bust39.540.541.542.54446485048.55051.5535557596163
Waist25.526.527.528.53031.533353536.53839.541.543.545.547.549.5
Hips40.541.542.543.54546.548505051.553.554.556.558.560.562.564.5

 

Donna Vinci, Lisa Rene
Size46810121416182022242628303234
Chest35.536.53839.54142.544.546.54951.55456.55961.56466.5
Waist272829.53132.534363840.54345.54850.55355.558
Hip383940.54243.545474951.55456.55961.56466.569

 

Harmony/Italia
Size101214161816w18w20w22w24w26w28w30w
Bust41.54345474949.551.553.555.557.559.561.563.5
Waist3839.541.543.545.54648505254565860
Lower Hip44.5464850525254565860626465
Sleeve Lenght32.532 5/832 3/432 7/83333 3/833.533 5/833 3/433 7/8   
Armhole21.52222.52323.523.52424 3/425.526 1/4

 

Trusted Website

 

Women's International Conversion Size Chart

Women's International Conversion Size Chart
USAUKFranceGermanyItalyAustaliaJapan
X-Small2432303665
Small4634323887
Small68363440109
Medium8103836421211
Medium10124038441413
Large12144240461615
Large14164442481817
X-Large16184644502019
1X18204846522221
2X20225048542423
3X22245250562625
4X24265452582827

Men’s Suit and Tuxedo Measurements

Men's Size Chart By Height And Weight
 HeightSuit Size38394041424446485052
Regular5'6"|--->143151159167175191207223239255
5'7"145152161169177193209225241257
5'8"W147155163171179195211227243259
5'9"E149157165173181197213229245261
5'10"I151159167175183199215231247263
Long5'11"G153161169177185201217233249265
6'H155163171179187203219235251267
6'1"T157165173181189205221237253269
6'2"159167175183191207223239255271
6'3"|--->161169177185193209225241257273

 

Men's Walking Suits
TopMMLLXLXL2XL2XL3XL3XL3XL4XL4XL5XL5XL
Pant323334363840424444464850525456

Suits are ordered based on jacket size.